Our Student Council


Post Class Colour of Satch House Sch. No. Name of Student
Head Girl 12 Green Agni 944 Stuti Mittal
Head Boy 12 Green Vayu 3300 Naman Bhatt
Council Secretary (Girl) 12 Green Agni 6231 Jyotika Preeti
Council Secretary (Boy) 12 Green Prithvi 3593 Somdeb Ganguly
Vice Head (Girl) 11 Green Akash 3667 Anushka Roy
Vice Head (Boy) 11 Green Akash 1175 Pritish Mishra
Deputy Council Secretary (Girl) 11 Green Prithvi 2169 Deveshi Sharma
Deputy Council Secretary (Boy) 11 Green Vayu 2479 Akshat Daga
Sports Captain (Girl) 12 Green Prithvi 1819 Srushti Avinash Sharma
Sports Captain (Boy) 12 Green Akash 1000 Aryan Saxena
Sports Vice Captain(Girl) 11 Green Agni 1276 Khushi Bisen
Sports Vice Captain(Boy) 11 Green Prithvi 6309 Vihar Vasavada
Cultural Secretary (Girl) 12 Green Agni 2251 Deeksha Chourasiya
Cultural Secretary (Boy) 12 Green Akash 916 Aaditya Anand
Head Girl 5 Green Prithvi 5825 Khyati Singh
Head Boy 5 Green Prithvi 6704 Giriman Kohli
Vice Head (Girl) 4 Green Vayu 4754 Navya Sharma
Vice Head (Boy) 4 Green Agni 4689 Himanshu Baid
Council Secretary (Girl) 5 Green Vayu 7025 Mira Nair
Council Secretary (Boy) 5 Green Agni 4143 Pranshu Raikwar
Deputy Council Secretary (Girl) 4 Green Agni 4783 Anvi Samadhiya
Deputy Council Secretary (Boy) 4 Green Agni 4778 Arinjay.G Pareek
Sports Captain (Girl) 5 Green Akash 5293 Shambhavi Bhatnagar
Sports Captain (Boy) 5 Green Agni 4086 Yuvraj Jain
Cultural Secretary (Girl) 5 Green Prithvi 5313 Sunehali Sinha
Cultural Secretary (Boy) 5 Green Prithvi 7476 Aditya Singh Bhandari
Pre Primary Head Girl P Green   6435 Aarna Jain
Pre Primary Head Boy P Green   6535 Chaitannya Singh
House Captain (Girl) 11 Red Agni 1162 Ritika Kandoi
House Captain (Boy) 12 Red Agni 117 Devansh Kanthed
House Vice Captain (Girl) 11 Red Agni 1324 Ananya Singh Nirwan
House Vice Captain (Boy) 11 Red Agni 2281 Anubhav Vyas
House Sports Vice Captain 11 Red Agni 4485 Harsh Milan Singh
House Prefect (Girl) 10 Red Agni 5729 Neeshita Pankaj Thadani
House Prefect (Boy) 10 Red Agni 2879 Praful Das
House Prefect (Girl) 9 Red Agni 6076 Nurvi Bhand
House Prefect (Boy) 9 Red Agni 3545 Vansh Pitalia
House Prefect (Girl) 5 Red Agni 4546 Khanak Hajela
House Prefect (Boy) 5 Red Agni 6866 Arjun  Mishra
House Prefect (Girl) 4 Red Agni 5009 Samriddhi Verma
House Prefect (Boy) 4 Red Agni 4896 Bhavya Gupta
House Captain (Girl) 12 Blue Akash 5183 Venus Tomar
House Captain (Boy) 12 Blue Akash 5173 Pratik Thakur
House Vice Captain (Girl) 11 Blue Akash 2175 Prisha Bhati
House Vice Captain (Boy) 11 Blue Akash 6933 Aniruddha Kothari
House Sports Vice Captain 11 Blue Akash 5040 Yuvraj Jain
House Prefect (Girl) 10 Blue Akash 4617 Janvi Soni
House Prefect (Boy) 10 Blue Akash 6271 Tanishk Goyal
House Prefect (Girl) 9 Blue Akash 7613 Ananya Jain
House Prefect (Boy) 9 Blue Akash 2072 Satvik Gupta
House Prefect (Girl) 5 Blue Akash 6574 Shruti Cheruvathur
House Prefect (Boy) 5 Blue Akash 6090 Prajeet Bathra
House Prefect (Girl) 4 Blue Akash 7568 Ananya Ranjan
House Prefect (Boy) 4 Blue Akash 7264 Lakshya S Sharma
House Captain (Girl) 12 Green Prithvi 3686 Prisha Pareek
House Captain (Boy) 12 Green Prithvi 989 Sudhanshu Savner
House Vice Captain (Girl) 11 Green Prithvi 4893 Kashish Hinduja
House Vice Captain (Boy) 11 Green Prithvi 4329 Anmol Jaiswal
House Sports Vice Captain 11 Green Prithvi 4181 Vinayak Bahety
House Prefect (Girl) 10 Green Prithvi 3741 Tejal Gupta
House Prefect (Boy) 10 Green Prithvi 6157 Rushil Jain
House Prefect (Girl) 9 Green Prithvi 2137 Saranya Tiwari
House Prefect (Boy) 9 Green Prithvi 2566 Suyash Singh
House Prefect (Girl) 5 Green Prithvi 7223 Pavani Singh
House Prefect (Boy) 5 Green Prithvi 4189 Parth Nyati
House Prefect (Girl) 4 Green Prithvi 7420 Misha Maheshwari
House Prefect (Boy) 4 Green Prithvi 5405 Medhansh Maheshwary
House Captain (Girl) 12 Yellow Vayu 3354 Aditi Singh
House Captain (Boy) 12 Yellow Vayu 3143 Tushar Khandelwal
House Vice Captain (Girl) 11 Yellow Vayu 3916 Aditi Yadav
House Vice Captain (Boy) 11 Yellow Vayu 2708 Daksh Kapoor
House Sports Vice Captain 11 Yellow Vayu 6235 Pranit Tandon
House Prefect (Girl) 10 Yellow Vayu 5318 Amariss Sidana
House Prefect (Boy) 10 Yellow Vayu 3216 Vidur Arora
House Prefect (Girl) 9> Yellow Vayu 3172 Anshika Tripathi
House Prefect (Boy) 9 Yellow Vayu 4955 Samarth Tiwari
House Prefect (Girl) 5 Yellow Vayu 6922 Tia Bhagwat
House Prefect (Boy) 5 Yellow Vayu 4145 Jinkalp Bhandari
House Prefect (Girl) 4 Yellow Vayu 4738 Carol Phillips
House Prefect (Boy) 4 Yellow Vayu 6222 Kabeer Mudgal
Social Welfare Club Director 11 Green Prithvi 2703 Siddharth Gosawi
Hindi Literary and Debate Club Director 9 Green Agni 5913 Vidushi Raghuvanshi
Sanskrit Club Director 9 Green Agni 4926 Sneha Rath
Health & First Aid Club Director 10 Green Agni 6084 Gracy Arora
French Club Director 10 Green Vayu 4966 Yash Agrawal
Consumer Awareness Club Director 10 Green Vayu 1174 Shryansi Sheetalkumar Jain
Mathemagic Club Director 10 Green Akash 1718 Arnav Agrawal
English Literary & Debate club Director 11 Green Agni 6228 B.S.Harshavardini
Event Management Club Director 11 Green Agni 6828 Aayushi Kalani
Computer Club Director 12 Green Akash 5234 Maulik Ramnani
Quiz Club Director 11 Green Prithvi 2419 Japneesh Kaur Sidhu
Environment Club Director 10 Green Prithvi 5286 Shyonika Chatterjee
Student Editor 12 Green Akash 978 Samyak Jain
Student Editor 12 Green Agni 4444 Vishnu Sravya Kuralla
Student Editor 12 Green Vayu 7554 Ameesha Masand
Student Editor 12 Green Akash 7530 Sumedha Saxena
Student Editor 12 Green Prithvi 3807 Aditi Mehta
Student Editor 11 Green Vayu 1514 Siddharth Jain
Student Editor 9 Green Prithvi 3035 Anushka Rawat
Student Editor 10 Green Prithvi 4040 Shubhra Jyotsna Singh
Student Editor 10 Green Agni 1319 Mahak Benjamin
Student Editor 10 Green Vayu 1588 Ananya Nambiar
Class Prefect 10 Green Agni 1862 Laksh Juneja
Class Prefect 10 Green Vayu 6212 Reya Tanted
Class Prefect 9 Green Vayu 6223 Ishaan Mudgal
Class Prefect 9 Green Agni 2145 Aanya Patil
Class Prefect 8 Green Akash 2605 Kavya Diwakar
Class Prefect 8 Green Agni 6232 Saket Sonar
Class Prefect 7 Green Agni 5319 Pakhi Banerjee
Class Prefect 7 Green Agni 5497 Eashan Vijay Mantri
Class Prefect 6 Green Agni 604 Dhwani Dinesh
Class Prefect 6 Green Agni 3588 Aarav Thukral
Class Prefect 5 Green Vayu 4214 Gauri Agrawal
Class Prefect 5 Green Agni 4121 Darsh Daga
Class Prefect 4 Green Prithvi 4952 Samridhi Sharma
Class Prefect 4 Green Akash 4705 Luvraj Pahwa
Class Prefect 3 Green Agni 4681 Aarjav Jain
Class Prefect 3 Green Akash 5088 Aditi Bansal
Class Prefect 2 Green Agni 5945 Kritika Ajmera
Class Prefect 2 Green Akash 6760 Anvay Chhabra
Class Prefect 1 Green Agni 6536 Sharvi Jain
Class Prefect 1 Green Agni 7207 Raghav Gupta